?

Log in

‡‡‡‡ "Forbidden" room № 2 ‡‡‡‡

Social capital

  • less than 10
Name:
IronOrchid
Birthdate:
7 March 1989
External Services:
All about me...

Hi! (・ω・)/
I'm beginner guitarist and big fan of visual kei (≧▽≦)
I want to have many friends and I hope that here I will find them! (≧▽≦)
I'm sorry, but I write on my journal not often...
Because I write on Ameba blog almost everyday (≧▽≦)
So, it's me (≧▽≦)
Yoroshiku! (*゜▽゜ノノ゛☆

PROFILE:

Birthplace: Russia, Kirov

Livingplace: Russia, Kirov

Real name: Natalia

Date of a birth: 7 march 1989

Hair color: likely the blonde, but a dark shade with gold

Eyes color: light brown

Height: 164 cm

Weight: many (≧▽≦)

Favorite color: black, pink, purple

Like: music, visual kei, guitar, sing, song, silence, loneliness (but not always... too strains to be all time alone), kindness, understanding, the responsibility, obstinacy, egoism (certainly in a measure), night, sleep, strawberry, chocolate, ice-cream, summer, cats, kawaii, anime, manga, 美少年, ヤオイ, ボーイズラブ, take bath, sometimes to compose music on a computer and draw... if I will still remember something - I will write more...

Dislike: so it's a lot of everything, that I don't like, so I will not list... at times I hate myself, this world, my life and all people... but perhaps most is a treachery and betrayers...

Dream: make a band and be a good guitarist... and to leave my small city, where in general it's impossible to live and make music...

Social capital

  • less than 10

Statistics